c 09.10.2017 по 15.10.2017
Понедельник
09.10.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Студия Mind&Body
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Студия Сайкл
12:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (85 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Розовый Зал
20:30 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
Вторник
10.10.2017
9:30 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
10:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
18:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
19:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Антонио Клаудио Луз
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
Среда
11.10.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
18:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Розовый Зал
Четверг
12.10.2017
9:30 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Зеленый зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
20:30 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
Пятница
13.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Студия Сайкл
12:00 (30 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Зеленый Зал
17:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Сайкл
19:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
Суббота
14.10.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Mind&Body
11:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
11:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Сайкл
12:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Mind&Body
13:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Зеленый Зал
Воскресенье
15.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (85 мин.)

Универсальный Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Студия Mind&Body
13:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый ЗалЗеленый Зал
14:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
15:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body