c 25.09.2017 по 01.10.2017
Понедельник
25.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Студия Mind&Body
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Сайкл
12:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
20:00 (85 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Студия Mind&Body
21:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
Вторник
26.09.2017
9:30 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
10:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Ларинина
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
18:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
19:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Антонио Клаудио Луз
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
21:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
Среда
27.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
12:30 (55 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Розовый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Студия Сайкл
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Алина Ларинина
20:00 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Розовый Зал
Четверг
28.09.2017
9:30 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
10:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Зеленый зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (85 мин.)
Ольга Борисенко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (85 мин.)
Дарья Колесникова
Универсальный Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Розовый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
Пятница
29.09.2017
9:30 (55 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Розовый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Медведева
Студия Сайкл
17:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Козловцева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Демешко
Студия Mind&Body
Суббота
30.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Студия Mind&Body
11:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Сайкл
12:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Студия Mind&Body
13:00 (55 мин.)
Олеся Гмыря
Зеленый Зал
Воскресенье
01.10.2017
11:00 (85 мин.)

Универсальный Зал
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Зеленый Зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Сысоева
Студия Mind&Body
13:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый ЗалЗеленый Зал
14:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
15:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Лосева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (85 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Студия Mind&Body
20:00 (55 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Студия Mind&Body