c 09.10.2017 по 15.10.2017
Расписание групповых программВерсия для печати
Версия для печати
Понедельник
09.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Ильина
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Антон Евстигнеев
Развивающая Студия
19:00 (55 мин.)
Денис Ханин
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Денис Ханин
Развивающая Студия
Вторник
10.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Елена Хабимана
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)
Елена Хабимана
Развивающая Студия
13:00 (55 мин.)
Елена Хабимана
Развивающая Студия
17:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)

Студия Единоборств
18:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
19:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)

Студия Mind & Body
19:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
19:00 (55 мин.)

Розовый Зал
Среда
11.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (30 мин.)

Зеленый зал
12:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Ильина
Развивающая Студия
19:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Ильина
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
21:00 (55 мин.)

Зеленый зал
Четверг
12.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)

Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)

Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)

Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)

Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
Пятница
13.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)

Развивающая Студия
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Ильина
Развивающая Студия
19:00 (55 мин.)
Денис Ханин
Развивающая Студия
20:00 (55 мин.)
Денис Ханин
Развивающая Студия
21:00 (55 мин.)

Зеленый Зал
Суббота
14.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
13:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
14:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
Воскресенье
15.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Иван Храмов
Студия Единоборств
11:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
12:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
13:00 (55 мин.)
Маргарита Коваль
Развивающая Студия
14:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Ковалева
Развивающая Студия
14:00 (30 мин.)

Зеленый Зал